Gouvernement du Nouveau-Brunswick
communityprofile600x180
VillageContactMaireConseillers / Conseillères
Alma
8, rue School
Alma, (N.-B.) E4H 1L2
Tél : 506 887-6123
Téléc. : 506 887-6124

https://villageofalma.ca/
Andrew Casey
Tiffany J. Bowron
John S. Ereaux
Susan E. MacCallum
Aroostook
383, rue Main

Arostook, (N.-B.) E7H 2Z4
Tél : 506 273-6443
Téléc. : 506 273-3025
Darryl David Demmings
Miranda L. Francis-Perley
Eileen P. McLaughlin
Sara Ellen Plant
Atholville
247, rue Notre Dame
Atholville, (N.-B.) E3N 4T1
Tél : 506 789-2944
Téléc. : 506 789-2925

www.atholville.ca/fr/index
Jean-Guy Levesque
Claude Bernard
Jean-Claude Charest
Julien Ouellette
Gaëtan Cormier
Céline Savoie
Arthur Thibault
Balmoral
C.P. 2531
1447, rue des Pionniers
Balmoral, (N.-B.) E8E 2W7
Tél : 506-826-6060
Téléc. : 506-826-6037

https://balmoralnb.com/
Guy Chiasson
Guy Landry
Sophie Maltais
Mathieu Pelletier
Donald Savoie
Bas-Caraquet
8185, rue St-Paul
Bas-Caraquet, (N.-B.) E1W 6C4
Tél : 506 726-2776
Téléc. : 506 726-2770

www.bascaraquet.com
Roger R. Chiasson
Nancy Doiron
René Friolet
Daniel Gionet
Nadine Gionet
Nicole Hébert
Sylvio Lanteigne
Bath
161, rue School
Bath, (N.-B.) E7J 1C3
Tél : 506 278-5293
Téléc. : 506) 278-5932
Michael T. Allen
Rodney C. Broad
Barbara McIntosh
Jodi A. O'Neil
Belledune
C.P. 1006
2330, rue Main
Belledune, (N.-B.) E8G 2X9
Tél : 506 522-3700
Téléc. : 506 522-3704

www.belledune.com
Paul A. Arseneault
Ron Bourque
Lilliane D. Carmichael
Kristie (Rogerty) Carrier
Cynthia Adams-Robinson
Marilyn Guitard-McDonnell
Bertrand
651-1, boul. Acadiens
Bertrand, (N.-B.) E1W 1G5
Tél : 506 726-2442
Téléc. : 506 726-2449

https://villagedebertrand.ca/
Yvon Godin
Claude Clément
Nathalie Haché-Godin
Isabelle Nowlan
Daniel Pinet
Maude Thériault
Blacks Harbour
65, chemin Wallace Cove
Blacks Harbour, (N.-B.) E5H 1G9
Tél : 506 456-4870
Téléc. : 506 456-4872

www.blacksharbour.ca
John D. Craig
Adam Ross Hatt
Amber Libby
Ashley Ritchie
Jordan Thompson
Gerald Welles
Blackville
12, chemin South Bartholomew
Blackville, (N.-B.) E9B 1N2
Tél : 506 843-6337
Téléc. : 506 843-6043

www.villageofblackville.com
Ian fortune
Amanda L. Brennan
Denver Brennan
Cindy M. Ross
Cindy Underhill
Cambridge-Narrows
6, allée Municipal
Cambridge-Narrows, (N.-B.) E4C 4P4
Tél : 506 488-3155
Téléc. : 506 488-1018

www.cambridge-narrows.ca
Vacant
Paul Douglas Beale
Sheila D. Black
Christian Torcat
Canterbury
199, rue Main
Canterbury, (N.-B.) E6H 1M6
Tél : 506 279-6248
Téléc. : 506 279-9019
Tanya Marie Cloutier
Christy Marie Collier
Michael Thomas Furrow
Mark A. Grant
Andrea J. Sullivan
Cap-Pelé
33, chemin St-André
Cap-Pelé, (N.-B.) E4N 1Z4
Tél : 506 577-2030
Téléc. : 506 577-2035

www.cap-pele.com
Serge Leger
Rachel Boudreau
Wendy Bourque
Eric J. LeBlanc
Yvonne LeBlanc
Louis Léger
Centreville
836, rue Central
Centreville, (N.-B.) E7K 2E7
Tél : 506 276-3671
Téléc. : 506 276-9891

www.villageofcentreville.ca
Michael Stewart
Robert Lee
Garth Dale Seely
Kathleen M. Simonson
Charlo
614, rue Chaleur
Charlo, (N.-B.) E8E 2G6
Tél : 506 684-7850
Téléc. : 506 684-7855

www.villagecharlo.com
Gaétan Pelletier
Jill Doucet
Brian E. Landry
Marc Levesque
Denis McIntyre
Chipman
10, cour Civic, unité 1
Chipman, (N.-B.) E4A 2H9
Tél : 506 339 6601
Téléc. : 506 339 6197

www.chipmannb.org
Keith V. West
Danny J. Barton
Lindsey E. Fraser
Chanda L. Klassen
Shaun Ward
Doaktown
8, rue Miramichi
Doaktown, (N.-B.) E9C 1C8
Tél : 506 365-7970
Téléc. : 506 365-7111

https://www.discoverdoaktown.com/
Caroline St. Pierre Taylor
Andrew K. Betts
Art. A. O'Donnell
Beresford (Barry) W. Price
Paige Storey
Dorchester
4984, rue Main
Dorchester, (N.-B.) E4K 2Z1
Tél : 506 379-3030
Téléc. : 506 379-3033

https://dorchester.ca/
Debbie Darlene Wiggins-Colwell
Vacant
Robert Corkerton
Benjamin (Ben) Edgett
Michael (Mike) Gillespie
Drummond
1413, rue Tobique
Drummond, (N.-B.) E3Y 2P6
Tél : 506 475-4000
Téléc. : 506 475-4010

www.drummondnb.com/
France Roussel
Vacant
Vacant
Josée Rioux-Walker
Vacant
Eel River Crossing
20, rue Savoie
Eel River Crossing, (N.-B.) E8E 1T8
Tél : 506 826-6080
Téléc. : 506 826-6088

www.eelriverdundee.ca
Mario J. Pelletier
Yvon Bujold
Josée Doucet-Thériault
Cindy Roy Bernard
Peggy Savoie Leclair
Fredericton Junction
102, chemin Wilsey
Fredericton Junction, (N.-B.) E5L 1W7
Tél : 506 368-2628
Téléc. : 506 368-1900

www.frederictonjunction.ca
John Bigger
Lonnie W. Daley
Mark Mersereau
Bobbi Hartt
Mark Mersereau
James Webb
Gagetown
68, rue Babbit
Gagetown, (N.-B.) E5M 1C8
Tél : 506 488-3567
Téléc. : 506 488-3543

www.villageofgagetown.ca
Derek Pleadwell
Alison (Ali) Murphy
Richard Plaster
Doug Ryan
Pat Whipple
Grand Manan
4-1021, route 776
Grand Manan, (N.-B.) E5G 4E5
Tél : 506 662-7059
Téléc. : 506 662-7060

http://villageofgrandmananc.netfirms.com
Bonnie H. Morse
Daniel Boyd
Joanne Brown
Roger Fitzsimmons
Philman L. Green
Cara Greenlaw
Jordy Leighton
Gregg O. Russell
Trish Toll
Jayne Turner
Grande-Anse
393, rue Acadie
Grande-Anse, (N.-B.) E8N 1E2
Tél : 506-732-3242
Téléc. : 506-732-3217

https://www.grande-anse.net
Thérèse Haché
Rose Marie Blanchard
Carole Blanchard Landry
Anne Landry
Linda Landry
Harvey
58, chemin Hanselpacker
Harvey, (N.-B.) E6K 1A3
Tél : 506 366-6240
Téléc. : 506 366-6242

www.village.harvey-station.nb.ca/
Winston Gamblin
Richard Corey
Adrian Davis
David MacMullin
Hillsborough
2849, rue Main, unité 1
Hillsborough, (N.-B.) E4H 2X7
Tél : 506-734-3733
Téléc. : 506-734-3711

https://villageofhillsborough.ca/
Robert R. Rochon
Jeff A. Jonah
Jeff A. Land
Melody Land
Trent A. Steeves
Lac Baker
69, chemin de la Pointe
Lac Baker, (N.-B.) E7A 1J1
Tél : 992-6060
Téléc. : 992-6061
Roseline Pelletier
Michel Caron
Jean-Marc Nadeau
Bernard Soucy
Ronald Soucy
Le Goulet
1295, rue Principale
Le Goulet, (N.-B.) E8S 2E9
Tél : 506 336-3272
Téléc. : 506 336-3281

www.legoulet.ca
Paul-Aimé Mallet
Éda Roussel
Gildard Roussel
Wilfred Roussel
Normand Vienneau
Maisonnette
1512, rue Châtillon
Maisonnette, (N.-B.) E8N 1S4
Tél : 506 726-2717
Téléc. : 506 726-2718

https://maisonnette.ca/
Anthony Poirier
Jules Boudreau
Carole Frigault
Yannik Mallais McGraw
René Poirier
McAdam
146, chemin Saunders
McAdam, (N.-B.) E6J 1L2
Tél : 506 784-2293
Téléc. : 506 784-1402

www.mcadamnb.com
Kenneth Stannix
Taylor Gallant
Mitchell Little
Jody D. Robinson
Greg Swim
Meductic
320, route 165
Meductic, (N.-B.) E6H 1J5
Tél : 506 272-2098
Téléc. : 506 272-1883
Lance Royden Graham
Vacant
Julia Dawn Grant
Randall A. Stairs
Memramcook
540, rue Centrale
Memramcook, (N.-B.) E4K 3S6
Tél : 506 758-4078
Téléc. : 506 758-4079

www.memramcook.com
Maxime Bourgeois
Marc Boudreau
Brian cormier
Mariane Cullen
Carole Duguay
Normand Dupuis
Yanic Vautour
Millville
39, chemin Howland Ridge
Millville, (N.-B.) E6E 1Y3
Tél : 506 463-2719
Téléc. : 506 463-8262
Beverly H. Forbes
Trevor John Gullison
Jeffrey Mills
Colin Trail
Minto
420, promenade Pleasant
Minto, (N.-B.) E4B 2T3
Tél : 506 327-3383
Téléc. : 506 327-3041

www.villageofminto.ca
Erica Barnett
Nicole E. Bailey
Crystal Boudreau
Derrick Winston Quigley
Greg Smith
Neguac
1175, rue Principale, suite 1
Neguac, (N.-B.) E9G 1T1
Tél : 506-776-3950
Téléc. : 506-776-3975

www.neguac.com
Georges R. Savoie
Philippe Allain
Denis Doiron
Eymard Savoie
Jean Savoie
Albertine Savoie
New Maryland
584, route New Maryland
New Maryland, (N.-B.) E3C 1K1
Tél : 506 451-8508
Téléc. : 506 450-1605

www.vonm.ca
Judy E. Wilson-Shee
Laurie Pearson
Mike Pope
Tim R. Scammell
Alex Scholten
Mariet van Groenewoud
Nigadoo
385, rue Principale, unité 1
Nigadoo, (N.-B.) E8K 3R6
Tél : 506 542-2626
Téléc. : 506 542-2678
Charles Henri Doucet
Vacant
Olivier Dilhac
Raphaël Roy
Vacant
Norton
C. P. 335
Norton, (N.-B.) E5T 1J7
Tél : 506 839-3011
Téléc. : 506 839-3015

www.villageofnorton.com
Ann-Marie Snyder
Wendy Alcorn
Nicole Marie Clement
Jeff Gaunce
Harold O. Keith
Paquetville
1094, rue du Parc
Paquetville, (N.-B.) E8R 1J4
Tél : 506 764-2500
Téléc. : 506 764-2504

www.villagepaquetville.com/
Luc Robichaud
Bruno Holmes
Mireille Pinet
Carole Robichaud
Line Thériault
Perth-Andover
1131, promenade West Riverside
Perth-Andover, (N.-B.) E7H 5G5
Tél : 506 273-4959
Téléc. : 506 273-4947

www.perth-andover.com
Marianne Bell
Sheila E, Cummings
Jason Paul Green
Cindy Dawn McLaughlin
Sheldon Shaw
Tamara C. Titus McPhail
Petit-Rocher
582, rue Principale
Petit-Rocher, (N.-B.) E8J 1S5
Tél : 506) 542-2686
Téléc. : 506) 542-2708

www.petit-rocher.ca
Rachel Boudreau
Linda Chamberlain
Jean-Marc Cormier
Gaston N.Frenette
Réjean Guitard
Annik Noel
Petitcodiac
C.P. 2507
63, rue Main
Petitcodiac, (N.-B.) E4Z 6H4
Tél : 506 756-3140
Téléc. : 506 756-3142

www.petitcodiac.ca
Daniel Pollock
Vacant
Dennis Ashley Murphy
Gerald W. Robinson
Peter J. Saunders
Laurie Stewart
Plaster Rock
159, rue Main
Plaster Rock, (N.-B.) E7G 2H2
Tél : 506 356-6070
Téléc. : 506 356-6081

www.plasterrockvillage.com/
Tom Eagles
Timothy Corbin
Sharon Dewitt
Gary Lee Harding
Tony C. Wright
Pointe-Verte
375, rue Principale
Pointe-Verte, (N.-B.) E8J 2S8
Tél : 506 542-2606
Téléc. : 506 542-2638

www.pointe-verte.ca/pointe-verte/accueil/
Maxime Lejeune
Ronnie Arseneau
Brigitte Guitard
Roger Jean-Guy Guitard
Mario Mercier
Port Elgin
9, rue East Main
Port Elgin, (N.-B.) E4M 2X8
Tél : 506 538-2120
Téléc. : 506 538-2126

www.villageofportelgin.com
Jason Davis Stokes
Brenda Jones
Stacy Jones
Jan Legere
Vacant
Rexton
82, rue Main
Rexton, (N.-B.) E4W 5N4
Tél : 506 523-6921
Téléc. : 506 523-7383

www.villageofrexton.com
Wayne Carpenter
William (Billy) Edward Flanagan
Joseph (Joey) Murphy
Elaine Warren
Judith J. Whalen
Riverside-Albert
5823, rue King
Riverside-Albert, (N.-B.) E4H 4B4
Tél : 506 882-3022
Téléc. : 506 882-3016

www.riverside-albert.ca
Jim Campbell
Kelly Brewster
Loretta Elderkin
Arnold Morrissey
Rivière-Verte
78, rue Principale
Rivière-Verte, (N.-B.) E7C 2T8
Tél : 506 263-1060
Téléc. : 506 263-1065
Lisa Parent
Gino Couturier
Eric Levesque
Daniel St-Germain
Guido Thibodeau
Rogersville
10989, rue Principale
Rogersville, (N.-B.) E4Y 2L6
Tél : 506 775-2080
Téléc. : 506 775-2090

www.rogersvillenb.com
Pierrette Robichaud
Noella Babineau
Derrick Raymond Blanchard
Denis Doiron
Shawn Richard
Saint-Antoine
4599, rue Principale
Saint-Antoine, (N.-B.) E4V 1P8
Tél : 506 525-4020
Téléc. : 506 525-4027

https://saint-antoine.ca/fr/
Jean-Pierre Richard
Eugère Cormier
Gilles Leger
Stephan Richard
Joseph Maurice Robichaud
Marc Stéphanie Tardif
Saint-Louis de Kent
10511, rue Principale, unité A
Saint-Louis de Kent, (N.-B.) E4X 1E6
Tél : 506 876-3420
Téléc. : 506 876-3477

www.saint-louis-de-kent.ca/
Danielle Andree Dugas
Joseph Roland Gallant
Howard Vautour
Vacant
Vacant
Saint-Léolin
117 rue des Prés
Saint-Léolin, (N.-B.) E8N 2P9
Tél : 506 732-3266
Téléc. : 506 732-3267

https://villagesaintleolin.ca/
Joseph Lanteigne
Mélissa Duguay
Réjean Landry
Jennifer Legresley
Denise McLaughlin
Sainte-Anne-de-Madawaska
75, rue Principale
Sainte-Anne-de-Madawaska, (N.-B.) E7E 1A8
Tél : 506 445-2449
Téléc. : 506 445-2405
Sylvie Girard
Jean-Marie G. Cyr
Bruce Desjardins
Isabelle Doucette
Linda Dupuis
Mario Ringuette
Sainte-Marie-Saint-Raphaël
1541 boul. de la Mer
Sainte-Marie-Saint-Raphaël, (N.-B.) E8T 1P5
Tél : 506 344-3210
Téléc. : 506 344-3213

www.ste-marie-st-raphael.ca
Bernard Savoie
Rhéal Gauvin
Linda Lavoie
Luc Levesque
Onile Mallet
Salisbury
56, rue Douglas
Salisbury, (N.-B.) E4J 3E3
Tél : 506 372-3230
Téléc. : 506 372-3225

www.salisburynb.ca
Robert Campbell
Sarah T. Colwell
Jason V. Gallant
Douglas Edward Hamer
Nathan R. O'Blenis
Stephanie Thorne
St-Isidore
3906, boul. des Fondateurs
St-Isidore, (N.-B.) E8M 1C2
Tél : 506 358-6005
Téléc. : 506 358-6010

https://www.saintisidore.ca
Louis LeBouthillier
Serge Arsenault
Michel Haché
Annie Hall
Suzanne Thériault
St. Martins
73, rue Main, unité 2
St. Martins, (N.-B.) E5R 1B4
Tél : 506 833-2010
Téléc. : 506 833-2008

www.stmartinscanada.com
Bette Ann M. Chatterton
Mark L. Gallagher
Jason Wayne Garnett
Mariann Joan Langille
Stanley
20, rue Main
Stanley, (N.-B.) E6B 1A2
Tél : 506 367-3245
Téléc. : 506 367-0006
Jeffery H. MacFarlane
Heather Holt-Logan
Barbara MacDonald
Dawn Piercy
Sussex Corner
1067, rue Main
Sussex Corner, (N.-B.) E4E 3A1
Tél : 506 433-5184
Téléc. : 506 433-3785

www.sussexcorner.com
Wayne A. Wilkins
Doug Bobbitt
Robert (Bob) F. Burgess
Pamela J. Kaye
Catherine MacLeod
Paul Taylor
Tide Head
6, rue Mountain
Tide Head, (N.-B.) E3N 4J9
Tél : 506 789-6550
Téléc. : 506 789-6553

www.tidehead.ca
Allan Dickson
Maurice (Moe) Comeau
Donna Fugere
Tom Gallant
Tracy
4435, promenade Heritage
Tracy, (N.-B.) E5L 1C1
Tél : 506 368-2878
Téléc. : 506 368-1014
Dale W. Mowry
Shara Golden
Belinda Nason
Carmen Nason
Jamie Nason